Players – International Clubs

Łukasz Piszczek
Borussia Dortmund
Piotr Zieliński
SCC Napoli
Bartosz Kapustka
Leicester City / OH Leuven
Kamil Grabara
Liverpool FC / Aarhus GF
Paweł Wszołek
QPR
Radosław Murawski
USS Palermo
Adrian Mierzejewski
CC Yatai

Palyers – Polish Clubs

Patryk Dziczek
Piast Gliwice
Patryk Dziczek

Piast Gliwice

Michał Helik
Cracovia Kraków
Michał Helik

Cracovia Kraków

Damian Dąbrowski
Cracovia Kraków
Damian Dąbrowski

Cracovia Kraków

Przemysław Frankowski
Jagiellonia Białystok
Przemysław Frankowski

Jagiellonia Białystok

Alan Uryga
Wisła Płock
Alan Uryga

Wisła Płock

Igor Łasicki
Wisła Płock
Igor Łasicki

Wisła Płock

Adrian Gryszkiewicz
Górnik Zabrze
Adrian Gryszkiewicz

Górnik Zabrze

Alan Czerwiński
Zagłębie Lubin
Alan Czerwiński

Zagłębie Lubin

Mateusz Wdowiak
Cracovia Kraków
Mateusz Wdowiak

Cracovia Kraków

Mateusz Młyński
Arka Gdynia
Mateusz Młyński

Arka Gdynia

Marcin Budziński
Cracovia Kraków
Marcin Budziński

Cracovia Kraków

Michał Chrapek
Śląsk Wrocław
Michał Chrapek

Śląsk Wrocław

Szymon Pawłowski
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Szymon Pawłowski

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Piotr Tomasik
Lech Poznań
Piotr Tomasik

Lech Poznań

Kornel Osyra
Miedź Legnica
Kornel Osyra

Miedź Legnica

Bartosz Szeliga
Termalika Nieciecza
Bartosz Szeliga

Termalika Nieciecza

Marcin Urynowicz
Górnik Zabrze
Marcin Urynowicz

Górnik Zabrze

Mateusz Kuchta
Zagłębie Lubin
Mateusz Kuchta

Zagłębie Lubin

Maciej Urbańczyk
Ruch Chorzów
Maciej Urbańczyk

Ruch Chorzów

Denis Gojko
Piast Gliwice
Denis Gojko

Piast Gliwice

Patryk Mularczyk
Zagłębie Sosnowiec/GKS Bełchatów
Patryk Mularczyk

Zagłębie Sosnowiec/GKS Bełchatów

Paweł Żyra
Zagłębie Lubin
Paweł Żyra

Zagłębie Lubin

Adrian Klimczak
Arka Gdynia
Adrian Klimczak

Arka Gdynia

Patryk Mucha
Zagłębie Lubin
Patryk Mucha

Zagłębie Lubin

Dawid Pakulski
Zagłębie Lubin
Dawid Pakulski

Zagłębie Lubin

Miłosz Mleczko
Puszcza Niepołomice
Miłosz Mleczko

Puszcza Niepołomice

Sebastian Musiolik
Raków Częstochowa
Sebastian Musiolik

Raków Częstochowa

Dominik Jończy
Podbeskidzie B-B
Dominik Jończy

Podbeskidzie B-B

Bartłomiej Kulejewski
Ruch Chorzów
Bartłomiej Kulejewski

Ruch Chorzów

Konrad Kumor
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Konrad Kumor

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Dominik Małkowski
Ruch Chorzów
Dominik Małkowski

Ruch Chorzów

Maksymilian Hebel
Bytovia Bytów
Maksymilian Hebel

Bytovia Bytów

Jakub Kostyrka
ŁKS Łódź
Jakub Kostyrka

ŁKS Łódź

Maciej Wolski
ŁKS Łódź
Maciej Wolski

ŁKS Łódź

Michał Czekaj
Garbarnia Kraków
Michał Czekaj

Garbarnia Kraków

Wojciech Muzyk
Olimpia Grudziądz
Wojciech Muzyk

Olimpia Grudziądz

Michał Trąbka
Stal Stalowa Wola
Michał Trąbka

Stal Stalowa Wola

Paweł Wojowski
ŁKS Łódź
Paweł Wojowski

ŁKS Łódź

Mateusz Żukowski
Lechia Gdańsk
Mateusz Żukowski

Lechia Gdańsk

Bartosz Baranowicz
Rozwój Katowice
Bartosz Baranowicz

Rozwój Katowice

Jakub Rudek
Ruch Chorzów
Jakub Rudek

Ruch Chorzów

Aleksander Paluszek
Śląsk Wrocław
Aleksander Paluszek

Śląsk Wrocław

Piotr Samiec-Talar
Śląsk Wrocław
Piotr Samiec-Talar

Śląsk Wrocław

Borys Narożny
Legia Warszawa
Borys Narożny

Legia Warszawa

Dawid Dawidziak
Zagłębie Lubin
Dawid Dawidziak

Zagłębie Lubin

Adam Ratajczyk
ŁKS Łódź
Adam Ratajczyk

ŁKS Łódź

Marcel Wszołek
Lechia Gdańsk
Marcel Wszołek

Lechia Gdańsk

Jakub Jarzębowski
Śląsk Wrocław
Jakub Jarzębowski

Śląsk Wrocław

Bartłomiej Frasik
Śląsk Wrocław
Bartłomiej Frasik

Śląsk Wrocław

Piotr Gryszkiewicz
Lechia Gdańsk
Piotr Gryszkiewicz

Lechia Gdańsk

Kuba Lizakowski
Lechia Gdańsk
Kuba Lizakowski

Lechia Gdańsk

Kacper Durda
Lech Poznań
Kacper Durda

Lech Poznań

Daniel Hoyo-Kowalski
Wisła Kraków
Daniel Hoyo-Kowalski

Wisła Kraków

Mateusz Magdziarz
Wisła Kraków
Mateusz Magdziarz

Wisła Kraków

Patryk Warczak
Wisła Kraków
Patryk Warczak

Wisła Kraków

Maciej Gaszka
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Maciej Gaszka

Kotwica Kołobrzeg

Adrian Machol
Gryf Wejherowo
Adrian Machol

Gryf Wejherowo

Bartosz Neugebauer
Rozwój Katowice
Bartosz Neugebauer

Rozwój Katowice

Patryk Gogół
Lech Poznań
Patryk Gogół

Lech Poznań

Grzegorz Glapka
SMS Łódź
Grzegorz Glapka

SMS Łódź

Bartosz Bayer
Jagiellonia Białystok
Bartosz Bayer

Jagiellonia Białystok

Kamil Sikora
Lechia Gdańsk
Kamil Sikora

Lechia Gdańsk

Adrian Ratajczyk
Lech Poznań
Adrian Ratajczyk

Lech Poznań

Filip Wilak
Lech Poznań
Filip Wilak

Lech Poznań

Adrian Tymiński
Lech Poznań
Adrian Tymiński

Lech Poznań

Hubert Derlatka
Legia Warszawa
Hubert Derlatka

Legia Warszawa

Dominik Majer
Lechia Gdańsk
Dominik Majer

Lechia Gdańsk

Mateusz Wypych
Warta Poznań
Mateusz Wypych

Warta Poznań