Players – International Clubs

Łukasz Piszczek
Borussia Dortmund
Piotr Zieliński
SCC Napoli
Bartosz Białek
VFL Wolfsburg
Kamil Grabara
FC Kopenhaga
Paweł Wszołek
Union Berlin
Michał Helik
Barnsley FC
Patryk Dziczek
Lazio Rzym / Salernitana
Kacper Urbański
Bologna FC
Adrian Mierzejewski
Guangzhou

Palyers – Polish Clubs

Bartosz Kapustka
Legia Warszawa
Bartosz Kapustka

Legia Warszawa

Jakub Kamiński
Lech Poznań
Jakub Kamiński

Lech Poznań

Xavier Dziekoński
Jagiellonia Białystok
Xavier Dziekoński

Jagiellonia Białystok

Alan Czerwiński
Lech Poznań
Alan Czerwiński

Lech Poznań

Radosław Murawski
Lech Poznań
Radosław Murawski

Lech Poznań

Jan Sobociński
Charlotte FC / ŁKS Łódź
Jan Sobociński

Charlotte FC / ŁKS Łódź

Bartosz Bida
Jagiellonia Białystok
Bartosz Bida

Jagiellonia Białystok

Adrian Gryszkiewicz
Górnik Zabrze
Adrian Gryszkiewicz

Górnik Zabrze

Mateusz Wdowiak
Raków Częstochowa
Mateusz Wdowiak

Raków Częstochowa

Mateusz Młyński
Wisła Kraków
Mateusz Młyński

Wisła Kraków

Aleksander Paluszek
Górnik Zabrze / FK Pohronie
Aleksander Paluszek

Górnik Zabrze / FK Pohronie

Michał Trąbka
ŁKS Łódź
Michał Trąbka

ŁKS Łódź

Kamil Kruk
Zagłębie Lubin
Kamil Kruk

Zagłębie Lubin

Damian Oko
Zagłębie Lubin
Damian Oko

Zagłębie Lubin

Igor Łasicki
Pogoń Szczecin
Igor Łasicki

Pogoń Szczecin

Bartosz Szeliga
ŁKS Łódź
Bartosz Szeliga

ŁKS Łódź

Mateusz Żukowski
Lechia Gdańsk
Mateusz Żukowski

Lechia Gdańsk

Mariusz Fornalczyk
Pogoń Szczecin
Mariusz Fornalczyk

Pogoń Szczecin

Adrian Klimczak
ŁKS Łódź
Adrian Klimczak

ŁKS Łódź

Jakub Osobiński
Korona Kielce
Jakub Osobiński

Korona Kielce

Denis Gojko
Wigry Suwałki
Denis Gojko

Wigry Suwałki

Paweł Żyra
Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Paweł Żyra

Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

Daniel Hoyo-Kowalski
Wisła Kraków / Hutnik Kraków
Daniel Hoyo-Kowalski

Wisła Kraków / Hutnik Kraków

Adam Ratajczyk
Zagłębie Lubin
Adam Ratajczyk

Zagłębie Lubin

Wojciech Kamiński
Piast Gliwice / Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wojciech Kamiński

Piast Gliwice / Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Kornel Osyra
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Kornel Osyra

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

Miłosz Mleczko
Lech Poznań
Miłosz Mleczko

Lech Poznań

Marcin Urynowicz
GKS Katowice
Marcin Urynowicz

GKS Katowice

Maksymilian Hebel
Resovia Rzeszów
Maksymilian Hebel

Resovia Rzeszów

Piotr Samiec-Talar
Śląsk Wrocław / GKS Katowice
Piotr Samiec-Talar

Śląsk Wrocław / GKS Katowice

Kacper Skóra
Arka Gdynia
Kacper Skóra

Arka Gdynia

Mateusz Kuchta
Odra Opole
Mateusz Kuchta

Odra Opole

Maciej Wolski
ŁKS Łódź
Maciej Wolski

ŁKS Łódź

Wojciech Muzyk
Legia Warszawa
Wojciech Muzyk

Legia Warszawa

Bartosz Baranowicz
Górnik Zabrze / Skra Częstochowa
Bartosz Baranowicz

Górnik Zabrze / Skra Częstochowa

Jan Kuźma
ŁKS Łódź
Jan Kuźma

ŁKS Łódź

Oskar Paprzycki
GKS Tychy
Oskar Paprzycki

GKS Tychy

Antoni Mikułko
Lechia Gdańsk
Antoni Mikułko

Lechia Gdańsk

Filip Wilak
Lech Poznań
Filip Wilak

Lech Poznań

Dawid Kiedrowicz
Legia Warszawa
Dawid Kiedrowicz

Legia Warszawa

Kacper Śpiewak
Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Kacper Śpiewak

Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

Kacper Sadłocha
Stal Mielec
Kacper Sadłocha

Stal Mielec

Marcel Wszołek
ŁKS Łódź
Marcel Wszołek

ŁKS Łódź

Jakub Jarzębowski
Śląsk Wrocław
Jakub Jarzębowski

Śląsk Wrocław

Bartłomiej Frasik
Śląsk Wrocław / Hutnik Kraków
Bartłomiej Frasik

Śląsk Wrocław / Hutnik Kraków

Piotr Gryszkiewicz
ŁKS Łódź
Piotr Gryszkiewicz

ŁKS Łódź

Kuba Lizakowski
Radunia Stężyca
Kuba Lizakowski

Radunia Stężyca

Kacper Durda
Stal Rzeszów
Kacper Durda

Stal Rzeszów

Patryk Kusztal
Zagłębie Lubin
Patryk Kusztal

Zagłębie Lubin

Mateusz Sowiński
Korona Kielce / Wigry Suwałki
Mateusz Sowiński

Korona Kielce / Wigry Suwałki

Oskar Sewerzyński
Korona Kielce
Oskar Sewerzyński

Korona Kielce

Natan Dzięgielewski
GKS Tychy
Natan Dzięgielewski

GKS Tychy

Miłosz Strzeboński
Korona Kielce
Miłosz Strzeboński

Korona Kielce

Miłosz Pawlusiński
GKS Tychy
Miłosz Pawlusiński

GKS Tychy

Mariusz Idzik
Ruch Chorzów
Mariusz Idzik

Ruch Chorzów

Maciej Mrozik
Cracovia Kraków
Maciej Mrozik

Cracovia Kraków

Bartłomiej Wandachowicz
Zagłębie Lubin
Bartłomiej Wandachowicz

Zagłębie Lubin

Mateusz Magdziarz
Skra Częstochowa
Mateusz Magdziarz

Skra Częstochowa

Szymon Płocica
Korona Kielce
Szymon Płocica

Korona Kielce

Patryk Warczak
Wisła Kraków / Garbarnia Kraków
Patryk Warczak

Wisła Kraków / Garbarnia Kraków

Bartosz Neugebauer
Górnik Zabrze / Skra Częstochowa
Bartosz Neugebauer

Górnik Zabrze / Skra Częstochowa

Kacper Lepczyński
Zagłębie Lubin
Kacper Lepczyński

Zagłębie Lubin

Kamil Sobczak
Zagłębie Lubin
Kamil Sobczak

Zagłębie Lubin

Dorian Orliński
GKS Tychy
Dorian Orliński

GKS Tychy

Mateusz Stanek
Wisła Kraków
Mateusz Stanek

Wisła Kraków

Bartosz Boruń
Śląsk Wrocław
Bartosz Boruń

Śląsk Wrocław

Patryk Gogół
Lech Poznań
Patryk Gogół

Lech Poznań

Eryk Sobków
Górnik Polkowice
Eryk Sobków

Górnik Polkowice

Adrian Bukowski
Śląsk Wrocław
Adrian Bukowski

Śląsk Wrocław

Marcel Krajewski
Legia Warszawa
Marcel Krajewski

Legia Warszawa

Rafał Adamski
Zagłębie Lubin
Rafał Adamski

Zagłębie Lubin

Bartosz Brylowski
Lechia Gdańsk
Bartosz Brylowski

Lechia Gdańsk

Kamil Głogowski
Wisła Kraków
Kamil Głogowski

Wisła Kraków

Michał Głogowski
Wisła Kraków
Michał Głogowski

Wisła Kraków

Tomasz Dusik
Wisła Kraków
Tomasz Dusik

Wisła Kraków

Łukasz Seweryn
Stal Mielec
Łukasz Seweryn

Stal Mielec

Michał Rakowiecki
Piast Gliwice / Gwarek T. Góry
Michał Rakowiecki

Piast Gliwice / Gwarek T. Góry

Kamil Fura
Zagłębie Lubin
Kamil Fura

Zagłębie Lubin

Adrian Tymiński
Lech Poznań
Adrian Tymiński

Lech Poznań

Dorian Gądek
Wisła Kraków
Dorian Gądek

Wisła Kraków

Mateusz Golba
Top 54 Biała Podlaska
Mateusz Golba

Top 54 Biała Podlaska

Dawid Dawidziak
Zagłębie Lubin
Dawid Dawidziak

Zagłębie Lubin

Hubert Derlatka
Legia Warszawa
Hubert Derlatka

Legia Warszawa

Cyprian Włodarczyk
Górnik Zabrze
Cyprian Włodarczyk

Górnik Zabrze

Bartosz Dziemidowicz
Legia Warszawa
Bartosz Dziemidowicz

Legia Warszawa

Damian Kołtański
Lech Poznań
Damian Kołtański

Lech Poznań

Hubert Szulc
Lech Poznań
Hubert Szulc

Lech Poznań

Igor Strzałek
Legia Warszawa
Igor Strzałek

Legia Warszawa

Jakub Kolan
Zagłębie Lubin
Jakub Kolan

Zagłębie Lubin

Kacper Skrobański
Wisła Kraków
Kacper Skrobański

Wisła Kraków

Krzysztof Babś
Arka Gdynia
Krzysztof Babś

Arka Gdynia

Jakub Gut
Cracovia Kraków
Jakub Gut

Cracovia Kraków

Nikodem Zielonka
Górnik Zabrze
Nikodem Zielonka

Górnik Zabrze

Dawid Arndt
ŁKS Łódź
Dawid Arndt

ŁKS Łódź

Wojciech Szafranek
Zagłębie Lubin
Wojciech Szafranek

Zagłębie Lubin

Mikołaj Mekler
Górnik Zabrze
Mikołaj Mekler

Górnik Zabrze

Olivier Wypart
Śląsk Wrocław
Olivier Wypart

Śląsk Wrocław

Adrian Czypicki
ŁKS Łódź
Adrian Czypicki

ŁKS Łódź

Zbigniew Wojciechowski
GKS Katowice
Zbigniew Wojciechowski

GKS Katowice