Players – International Clubs

Łukasz Piszczek
Borussia Dortmund
Piotr Zieliński
SCC Napoli
Bartosz Kapustka
Leicester City
Kamil Grabara
Liverpool FC / Huddersfield
Patryk Dziczek
Lazio Rzym / Salernitana
Radosław Murawski
Denizlispor
Adrian Mierzejewski
CC Yatai

Palyers – Polish Clubs

Paweł Wszołek
Legia Warszawa
Paweł Wszołek

Legia Warszawa

Michał Helik
Cracovia Kraków
Michał Helik

Cracovia Kraków

Alan Uryga
Wisła Płock
Alan Uryga

Wisła Płock

Igor Łasicki
Pogoń Szczecin
Igor Łasicki

Pogoń Szczecin

Adrian Gryszkiewicz
Górnik Zabrze
Adrian Gryszkiewicz

Górnik Zabrze

Alan Czerwiński
Zagłębie Lubin
Alan Czerwiński

Zagłębie Lubin

Mateusz Wdowiak
Cracovia Kraków
Mateusz Wdowiak

Cracovia Kraków

Mateusz Młyński
Arka Gdynia
Mateusz Młyński

Arka Gdynia

Marcin Budziński
Arka Gdynia
Marcin Budziński

Arka Gdynia

Michał Chrapek
Śląsk Wrocław
Michał Chrapek

Śląsk Wrocław

Szymon Pawłowski
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Szymon Pawłowski

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Michał Skóraś
Lech Poznań / Raków Częstochowa
Michał Skóraś

Lech Poznań / Raków Częstochowa

Piotr Tomasik
Wisła Płock
Piotr Tomasik

Wisła Płock

Damian Oko
Zagłębie Lubin
Damian Oko

Zagłębie Lubin

Kornel Osyra
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Kornel Osyra

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

Bartosz Szeliga
GKS Tychy
Bartosz Szeliga

GKS Tychy

Adrian Klimczak
ŁKS Łódź
Adrian Klimczak

ŁKS Łódź

Maciej Urbańczyk
Stal Mielec
Maciej Urbańczyk

Stal Mielec

Denis Gojko
Piast Gliwice
Denis Gojko

Piast Gliwice

Patryk Mularczyk
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Patryk Mularczyk

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Paweł Żyra
Zagłębie Lubin
Paweł Żyra

Zagłębie Lubin

Daniel Hoyo-Kowalski
Wisła Kraków
Daniel Hoyo-Kowalski

Wisła Kraków

Patryk Mucha
Zagłębie Lubin / Górnik Polkowice
Patryk Mucha

Zagłębie Lubin / Górnik Polkowice

Mateusz Żukowski
Lechia Gdańsk / Chojniczanka
Mateusz Żukowski

Lechia Gdańsk / Chojniczanka

Adam Ratajczyk
ŁKS Łódź
Adam Ratajczyk

ŁKS Łódź

Dawid Pakulski
Zagłębie Lubin
Dawid Pakulski

Zagłębie Lubin

Wojciech Kamiński
Piast Gliwice / Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Wojciech Kamiński

Piast Gliwice / Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

Michał Trąbka
ŁKS Łódź
Michał Trąbka

ŁKS Łódź

Miłosz Mleczko
Lech Poznań
Miłosz Mleczko

Lech Poznań

Mateusz Wypych
Odra Opole
Mateusz Wypych

Odra Opole

Sebastian Musiolik
Raków Częstochowa
Sebastian Musiolik

Raków Częstochowa

Dominik Jończy
Zagłębie Lubin
Dominik Jończy

Zagłębie Lubin

Bartłomiej Kulejewski
Ruch Chorzów
Bartłomiej Kulejewski

Ruch Chorzów

Dominik Małkowski
Górnik Polkowice
Dominik Małkowski

Górnik Polkowice

Marcin Urynowicz
GKS Katowice
Marcin Urynowicz

GKS Katowice

Maksymilian Hebel
Bytovia Bytów
Maksymilian Hebel

Bytovia Bytów

Mateusz Kuchta
Zagłębie Lubin
Mateusz Kuchta

Zagłębie Lubin

Maciej Wolski
ŁKS Łódź
Maciej Wolski

ŁKS Łódź

Wojciech Muzyk
Legia Warszawa
Wojciech Muzyk

Legia Warszawa

Bartosz Baranowicz
Górnik Zabrze
Bartosz Baranowicz

Górnik Zabrze

Jakub Rudek
Ruch Chorzów
Jakub Rudek

Ruch Chorzów

Aleksander Paluszek
Górnik Zabrze
Aleksander Paluszek

Górnik Zabrze

Piotr Samiec-Talar
Śląsk Wrocław
Piotr Samiec-Talar

Śląsk Wrocław

Dawid Dawidziak
Zagłębie Lubin
Dawid Dawidziak

Zagłębie Lubin

Marcel Wszołek
Lechia Gdańsk
Marcel Wszołek

Lechia Gdańsk

Jakub Jarzębowski
Śląsk Wrocław
Jakub Jarzębowski

Śląsk Wrocław

Bartłomiej Frasik
Śląsk Wrocław
Bartłomiej Frasik

Śląsk Wrocław

Piotr Gryszkiewicz
Lechia Gdańsk
Piotr Gryszkiewicz

Lechia Gdańsk

Kuba Lizakowski
Lechia Gdańsk
Kuba Lizakowski

Lechia Gdańsk

Kacper Durda
Lech Poznań
Kacper Durda

Lech Poznań

Mateusz Sowiński
Korona Kielce
Mateusz Sowiński

Korona Kielce

Oskar Sewerzyński
Korona Kielce
Oskar Sewerzyński

Korona Kielce

Mateusz Magdziarz
Wisła Kraków
Mateusz Magdziarz

Wisła Kraków

Patryk Warczak
Wisła Kraków
Patryk Warczak

Wisła Kraków

Maciej Gaszka
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Maciej Gaszka

Kotwica Kołobrzeg

Bartosz Neugebauer
Górnik Zabrze
Bartosz Neugebauer

Górnik Zabrze

Konrad Kumor
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Konrad Kumor

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Patryk Gogół
Lech Poznań
Patryk Gogół

Lech Poznań

Eryk Sobków
Górnik Polkowice
Eryk Sobków

Górnik Polkowice

Grzegorz Glapka
SMS Łódź
Grzegorz Glapka

SMS Łódź

Bartosz Bayer
Jagiellonia Białystok
Bartosz Bayer

Jagiellonia Białystok

Adrian Ratajczyk
Lech Poznań
Adrian Ratajczyk

Lech Poznań

Michał Czekaj
Radunia Stężyca
Michał Czekaj

Radunia Stężyca

Jakub Kostyrka
ŁKS Łódź
Jakub Kostyrka

ŁKS Łódź

Paweł Wojowski
Radunia Stężyca
Paweł Wojowski

Radunia Stężyca

Filip Wilak
Lech Poznań
Filip Wilak

Lech Poznań

Adrian Tymiński
Lech Poznań
Adrian Tymiński

Lech Poznań

Hubert Derlatka
Legia Warszawa
Hubert Derlatka

Legia Warszawa

Cyprian Włodarczyk
Pogoń Szczecin
Cyprian Włodarczyk

Pogoń Szczecin

Bartosz Dziemidowicz
Legia Warszawa
Bartosz Dziemidowicz

Legia Warszawa

Damian Kołtański
Lech Poznań
Damian Kołtański

Lech Poznań

Kacper Urbański
Lechia Gdańsk
Kacper Urbański

Lechia Gdańsk

Hubert Szulc
Lech Poznań
Hubert Szulc

Lech Poznań

Igor Strzałek
Legia Warszawa
Igor Strzałek

Legia Warszawa

Jakub Kolan
Zagłębie Lubin
Jakub Kolan

Zagłębie Lubin

Kacper Skrobański
Arka Gdynia
Kacper Skrobański

Arka Gdynia

Krzysztof Babś
Arka Gdynia
Krzysztof Babś

Arka Gdynia

Przemysław Sajdak
ŁKS Łódź
Przemysław Sajdak

ŁKS Łódź

Dominik Majer
Lechia Gdańsk
Dominik Majer

Lechia Gdańsk

Dawid Arndt
ŁKS Łódź
Dawid Arndt

ŁKS Łódź

Wojciech Szafranek
Zagłębie Lubin
Wojciech Szafranek

Zagłębie Lubin

Mikołaj Mekler
Lechia Gdańsk
Mikołaj Mekler

Lechia Gdańsk

Olivier Wypart
Śląsk Wrocław
Olivier Wypart

Śląsk Wrocław

Mariusz Fornalczyk
Polonia Bytom
Mariusz Fornalczyk

Polonia Bytom

Łukasz Konefał
Stal Stalowa Wola
Łukasz Konefał

Stal Stalowa Wola

Adrian Czypicki
FASE Szczecin
Adrian Czypicki

FASE Szczecin

Kacper Głowieńkowski
Śląsk Wrocław
Kacper Głowieńkowski

Śląsk Wrocław

Kamil Kruk
Zagłębie Lubin
Kamil Kruk

Zagłębie Lubin

Zbigniew Wojciechowski
GKS Katowice
Zbigniew Wojciechowski

GKS Katowice

Borys Narożny
Legia Warszawa
Borys Narożny

Legia Warszawa

Adrian Machol
Gryf Wejherowo
Adrian Machol

Gryf Wejherowo

Kamil Sikora
Lechia Gdańsk
Kamil Sikora

Lechia Gdańsk